Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Cheryl Callaway


Mostly Credited As: Cheryl Callaway
Sometimes Credited As: Cheryl Calloway

Birth Name: Cheryl Lynn Callaway
Date Of Birth: November 23, 1946 (Age 68)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Diego, California





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Mission: Impossible (1966) (1966) 
  The Ransom 01x08: (Nov/05/1966) As Sandy (Sandy Forrester), [Co-Guest Stars]

The Loretta Young Show (1953) 
  In the Good Old Summertime 06x03: (Oct/19/1958) As Sandy Stewart 
  A Greater Strength 05x17: (Feb/23/1958) As Melissa 
  The Case of Mrs. Bannister 02x23: (Feb/06/1955) As Pam Vernon 

Buckskin (1958) 
  The Outlaw's Boy 01x03: (Jul/17/1958) As Cissie Wilkes 

Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (1955) 
  Heart of Gold 03x04: (Oct/27/1957) As Little Girl on Stairs 

Richard Diamond, Private Detective (1957) 
  Custody 01x02: (Jul/08/1957) As Marjorie Bullock 

Tales of Wells Fargo (1957) 
  The Lynching 01x07: (May/13/1957) As Abby 

Lassie (US) (1954) 
  Lassie's Day 03x23: (Feb/10/1957) As Betsy 

General Electric Theater (1953) 
  The Road That Led Afar 05x10: (Nov/25/1956) As Sally 
  The Windmill 03x28: (Apr/24/1955) As Mary 

Cavalcade of America (1952) 
  The Doll Who Found a Mother 04x19: (Apr/03/1956) As guest star 
  Star and Shield 04x14: (Jan/24/1956) As Margaret Couche 

Sergeant Preston of the Yukon (1955) 
  Hidden Gold 01x06: (Nov/03/1955) As Meg Barton 

Tales of the Texas Rangers (1955) 
  West of Sonora 01x04: (Sep/24/1955) As Penny Clinton 

City Detective (1953) 
  Trouble in Toyland 02x21: (Mar/08/1955) As Trudy 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cheryl Callaway Quotes

No quotes added for this person