Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Stephen Stohn


Mostly Credited As: Stephen Stohn
Birth Name: John Stephen Stohn
Date Of Birth: May 08, 1948 (Age 67)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Denver, Colorado

Stephen Stohn




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Degrassi (2001)• Executive Producer
Instant Star (2004)• Executive Producer
The L.A. Complex (2012)• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

He is married to Linda Schuyler.

Has a son named Max.

He is a lawyer.

Stephen is the Chair of Canadian Academy of Recording Arts and Sciences.

He is the President of Epitome Pictures, Inc.

Stephen produces The Juno Awards.

Stephen Stohn Quotes

No quotes added for this person