Login or register  
TV

K.D. Aubert

Mostly Credited As: K.D. Aubert
Birth Name: Karen Denise Aubert
Date Of Birth: December 06, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Shreveport, Louisiana
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

K.D. Aubert



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  You Only Die Once 04x03: (Oct/10/2007) As Maude Messervy 

Bones (2005) 
  The Man in the Bear 01x04: (Nov/01/2005) As Toni 

Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) 
  Lies My Parents Told Me 07x17: (Mar/25/2003) As Nikki Wood 
  First Date 07x14: (Feb/11/2003) As Nikki Wood 

Clueless (1996) 
  All Night Senior Party 03x22: (May/25/1999) As Ashley 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
K.D. Aubert Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Sympathy for the De Vil - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

Irony! The title is ironic, presumably, since we're supposed to have..