Login or register  
TV

Donna Loren


Mostly Credited As: Donna Loren
Birth Name: Donna Zukor
Date Of Birth: March 07, 1947 (Age 68)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Boston, Massachusetts
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Donna Loren




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Milton Berle Show (1966) (1966)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

The Monkees (1966) 
  Everywhere a Sheik, Sheik 02x03: (Sep/25/1967) As Colette 

American Bandstand (1957) 
  The Five Americans / Donna Loren 10x44: (Jul/08/1967) As Herself 
  The Turtles / Donna Loren 09x46: (Jul/23/1966) As Herself 
  The T-Bones / Donna Loren 09x25: (Feb/26/1966) As Herself 

Batman (1966) 
  He Meets His Match, the Grisly Ghoul (2) 01x16: (Mar/03/1966) As Susie 
  The Joker Goes to School (1) 01x15: (Mar/02/1966) As Susie 

Dr. Kildare (1961) 
  Aftermath (7) 05x19: (Nov/16/1965) As Anna Perrona 
  Hour of Decision (6) 05x18: (Nov/15/1965) As Anna Perrona 
  A Little Child Shall Lead Them (5) 05x17: (Nov/09/1965) As Anna Perrona 
  Welcome Home, Dear Anna (4) 05x16: (Nov/08/1965) As Anna Perrona 

Shindig (1964) 
  Rick Nelson; The Turtles; Barbara Lewis; Roy Head 02x18: (Nov/13/1965) As Herself 
  Zsa Zsa Gabor (guest host); The Animals; Millie Small 02x09: (Oct/14/1965) As Herself 
  Mary Wells / Little Anthony / Georgie Fame 02x04: (Sep/28/1965) As Herself 
  Ronettes / Donovan / Rolling Stones / Bobby Goldsboro 01x49: (Aug/11/1965) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Donna Loren Quotes

No quotes added for this person