Login or register  
TV

Kerry Glover


Mostly Credited As: Kerry Glover
Birth Name: Kerry Jean Glover
Date Of Birth: January 10, 1960 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Presidio of San Francisco, California
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Mary-Kate and Ashley in Action (2001)• Script Coordinator
Stargate: Infinity (2002)• Script Supervisor
Leverage (2008)• Script Coordinator
• Associate Producer
Bunheads (2012)• Production Staff

Episode Crew


Leverage (2008) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
The Lonely Hearts Job 04x15 Dec/25/2011 As: Writer
Stargate Atlantis (2004) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Suspicion 01x05 Aug/06/2004 As: Story
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kerry Glover Quotes

No quotes added for this person