Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Layzie Bone


Mostly Credited As: Layzie Bone
Birth Name: Steven Howse
Date Of Birth: September 23, 1975 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Washington, District of Columbia
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Layzie Bone




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

UnSung (2008) 
  Bone Thugs-n-Harmony 08x15: (Sep/03/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson (2005) 
  Krayzie Bone, Layzie Bone, Rachael Leigh Cook, Pepe the King Prawn 01x88: (May/23/2005) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Layzie Bone Quotes

No quotes added for this person