Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Katherine Walsh


Mostly Credited As: Katherine Walsh
Birth Name: Katherine Victoria Walsh
Date Of Birth: April 11, 1947 (Age 23)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Kentucky
Date Of Death: October 07, 1970
Cause Of Death: Murder (London, England)
Height: 5' 2 " (1.57 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Virginian (1962) 
  Without Mercy 05x21: (Feb/15/1967) As Kathy Young 

Daniel Boone (1964) (1964) 
  The Lost Colony 03x12: (Dec/08/1966) As Elizabeth Corbett 

The Monkees (1966) 
  The Royal Flush 01x01: (Sep/12/1966) As Bettina 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Katherine Walsh Quotes

No quotes added for this person