Login or register  
TV

Paul DeVille

Mostly Credited As: Paul DeVille
Birth Name: Paul Rinaldo DeVille
Date Of Birth: May 30, 1889 (Age 91)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Date Of Death: October 14, 1980
Cause Of Death: Natural Causes




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Monkees (1966) 
  Monkees A La Carte 01x11: (Nov/21/1966) As Pop 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Paul DeVille Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..