Login or register  
TV

Claire Kelly

Mostly Credited As: Claire Kelly
Birth Name: Claire Ann Green
Date Of Birth: March 15, 1934 (Age 64)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Francisco, California
Date Of Death: July 01, 1998
Cause Of Death: Unknown cause (Palm Springs, California)

Claire Kelly



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The F.B.I. (1965) 
  Gamble With Death 05x06: (Oct/19/1969) As Secretary 

The Monkees (1966) 
  The Monkees Get Out More Dirt 01x29: (Apr/03/1967) As Dr. Sisters 

Burke's Law (1963) (1963) 
  Who Killed the Fat Cat? 02x21: (Feb/10/1965) As 2nd Lingerie Model 
  Who Killed the Horne of Plenty? 02x04: (Oct/07/1964) As Samantha 

SurfSide 6 (1960) 
  Ghost of a Chance 01x23: (Mar/06/1961) As Pat Wheeler 

The Texan (1958) 
  Lady Tenderfoot 02x34: (May/09/1960) As Gail Henshaw 

Tightrope (US) (1959) 
  Three to Make Ready 01x21: (Feb/02/1960) As Linda Costain 

Kings Row (1955) 
  Carnival 01x07: (Jan/17/1956) As Little Egypt 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Claire Kelly Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

David Mitchell talks about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election Night

David Mitchell chats about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election..