TV

Patti Cohoon


Mostly Credited As: Patti Cohoon
Sometimes Credited As: Pattie Cohoon

Birth Name: Patricia Cohoon
Date Of Birth: January 27, 1959 (Age 57)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Whittier, California

Patti Cohoon




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Runaways (1978)As: Debbie Shaw (S02)
Apple's Way (1974)As: Cathy Apple
Episode Cast Credits 

Moonlighting (1985) 
  It's a Wonderful Job 03x08: (Dec/16/1986) As Unknown 
  It's a Wonderful Job 03x08: (Dec/16/1986) As Unknown 

The Rookies (1972) 
  Prayers Unanswered, Prayers Unheard 02x10: (Nov/12/1973) As Martha Young 
  Prayers Unanswered, Prayers Unheard 02x10: (Nov/12/1973) As Martha Young 

Gunsmoke (1955) 
  The River (2) 18x02: (Sep/18/1972) As Hannah Kinkaid 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Wendy Milligan 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Ronilou Talley 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Ronilou Talley 

The Partridge Family (1970) 
  Promise Her Anything, But Give Her a Punch 02x21: (Feb/18/1972) As Gloria Hickey 
  Promise Her Anything, But Give Her a Punch 02x21: (Feb/18/1972) As Gloria Hickey 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Gloria 

The F.B.I. (1965) 
  The Innocents 06x07: (Nov/01/1970) As Child Janet 

Here Come the Brides (1968) 
  Debt of Honor 02x16: (Jan/23/1970) As Molly (Molly Pruitt) 
  Debt of Honor 02x16: (Jan/23/1970) As Molly (Molly Pruitt) 
  Lorenzo Bush 02x13: (Dec/19/1969) As Molly (Molly Pruitt) 
  The Legend of Bigfoot 02x08: (Nov/14/1969) As Molly (Molly Pruitt) 

Mannix (1967) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Dottie McNeill, [Co-Guest Stars]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Dottie McNeill, [Co-Guest Stars]

Family Affair (1966) (1966) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Audrey 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Audrey 

Night Gallery (1970) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Diedre, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Patti Cohoon Quotes

No quotes added for this person