Login or register  
TV

H.B. Barnum III


Mostly Credited As: H.B. Barnum III
Birth Name: Hilde Brown Barnum III
Date Of Birth: June 20, 1961 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Diff'rent Strokes (1978) 
  The Music Man 04x24: (May/06/1982) As H.B. 

Mannix (1967) 
  A Question of Murder 07x22: (Mar/10/1974) As Kevin John 

The Partridge Family (1970) 
  Danny Drops Out 04x15: (Jan/26/1974) As Pete 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
H.B. Barnum III Quotes

No quotes added for this person