Login or register  
TV

Daniel Kellison


Mostly Credited As: Daniel Kellison
Birth Name: Daniel John Kellison
Date Of Birth: June 28, 1964 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Crank Yankers (2002)• Creator
Gerhard Reinke's Wanderlust (2003)• Executive Producer
Jimmy Kimmel Live (2003)• Executive Producer (2003)
Late Night With David Letterman (1982)• Producer
The Andy Milonakis Show (2005)• Executive Producer
The Adam Carolla Project (2005)• Executive Producer
Too Late With Adam Carolla (2005)• Creator
• Executive Producer
• Producer
Ace In The Hole (2009)• Executive Producer
Alligator Boots (2009)• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Daniel Kellison Quotes

No quotes added for this person