Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Craig Bartlett


Mostly Credited As: Craig Bartlett
Sometimes Credited As: Craig 'Bart' Bartlett

Birth Name: Craig Michael Bartlett
Date Of Birth: October 18, 1956 (Age 58)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Seattle, Washington

Craig Bartlett




TV Appearances

Hey Arnold! (1996)As: Brainy -- [Voice]
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Hey Arnold! (1996)• Creator
• Executive Producer
• Developer
Rugrats (1991)• Staff Writer
Dinosaur Train (2009)• Creator
• Series Director
• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Hey Arnold! (1996) (Credited in 100 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 100 episode crew credits
Grandpa's Packard/Phoebe's Little Problem 05x24 Jun/08/2004 As: Director
Simmons' Documentary/Big Bob's Crisis 05x22 Nov/15/2003 As: Director
Ghost Bride/Gerald v.s. Jamie O. 05x23 Nov/11/2003 As: Director
Timberly Loves Arnold/Eugene, Eugene! 05x21 Jan/28/2003 As: Director
The Journal (2) 05x20 Nov/11/2002 As: Director
The Ren and Stimpy Show (1991) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Galoot Wranglers / Ren Needs Help! 04x12 Mar/04/1995 As: Director
Rugrats (1991) (Credited in 5 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 5 episode crew credits
The Seven Voyages Of Cynthia / My Friend Barney 02x20 Mar/14/1993 As: Writer
Showdown At Teeter-Totter Gulch / Mirrorland 02x04 Sep/27/1992 As: Director
Graham Canyon / Stu-Makers' Elves 01x13 May/24/1992 As: Director, Writer
At The Movies / Slumber Party 01x03 Aug/25/1991 As: Writer
Tommy's First Birthday 01x01 Aug/11/1991 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Craig Bartlett Quotes

No quotes added for this person