Login or register  
TV

Adrianne Leon

Mostly Credited As: Adrianne Leon
Birth Name: Adrianne Therese Leon
Date Of Birth: March 15, 1987 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Diego, California
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Adrianne Leon



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Young and the Restless (1973)As: Colleen Carlton #6 (2006-2007)
General Hospital (US) (1963)As: Brook Lynn Ashton #2 (2004-2006, 2010)
Episode Cast Credits 

General Hospital (US) (1963) 
  #12281 49x07: (Apr/11/2011) As Brook Lynn Ashton 
  #12262 48x236: (Mar/15/2011) As Brook Lynn Ashton 
  #12257 48x231: (Mar/08/2011) As Brook Lynn Ashton 
  #12253 48x227: (Mar/02/2011) As Brook Lynn Ashton 

Hot Properties (2005) 
  GRRR 01x12: (Dec/23/2005) As Courtney 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Adrianne Leon Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Trial and Punishment - The Musketeers Mini-Review and Recap

And so Series 2 of 'The Musketeers' ends, with a bang and a bit of a..