Login or register  
TV

C. David Johnson


Mostly Credited As: C. David Johnson
Birth Name: Christopher David Johnson
Date Of Birth: November 29, 1955 (Age 59)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Montréal, Québec
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

C. David Johnson




TV Appearances

Main cast 
I Was a Sixth Grade Alien! (1999)As: Principal Grant
Mysterious Island (1995)As: Jack Pencroft
Street Legal (CA) (1987)As: Chuck Tchobanian
Red Serge (1986)As: Const. Marsh
Episode Cast Credits 

Saving Hope (2012) 
  The Way We Were 03x07: (Nov/26/2014) As TBA 

The Dresden Files (2007) 
  The Boone Identity 01x02: (Jan/28/2007) As Charles Harding 

Soul Food (2000) 
  Don't Think This Hasn't Been Fabulous (2) 05x14: (May/26/2004) As Doug Parelli 
  Love Me or Leave Me 05x10: (Apr/28/2004) As Doug Parelli 
  We Plan 05x04: (Mar/17/2004) As Doug Parelli 
  Pagan Poetry 05x01: (Feb/25/2004) As Doug Parelli 

Kung Fu: The Legend Continues (1993) 
  Kung Fu Blues 03x20: (Nov/15/1995) As Lance Deverell 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
C. David Johnson Quotes

No quotes added for this person