TV

Wally Kurth


Mostly Credited As: Wally Kurth
Birth Name: Wallace Kurth
Date Of Birth: July 31, 1958 (Age 57)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Billings, Montana
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Wally Kurth




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Generator Rex (2010)As: Agent Six -- [Voice]
1 Day With... (2004)As: Himself
Days of our Lives (1965)As: Justin Kiriakis (1987-1991; 2015-2016 recurring otherwise)
General Hospital (US) (1963)As: Ned Ashton #2 (1991- 2004)
Episode Cast Credits 

Days of our Lives (1965) 
  Ep. #12886 51x172: (Jul/14/2016) As Justin Kiriakis 
  Ep. #12871 51x157: (Jun/23/2016) As Justin Kiriakis 
  Ep. #12867 51x153: (Jun/17/2016) As Justin Kiriakis 
  Ep. #12656 50x196: (Aug/18/2015) As Justin Kiriakis 

General Hospital (US) (1963) 
  #13312 53x35: (May/19/2015) As Ned Ashton 
  #13312 53x35: (May/19/2015) As Ned Ashton 
  #13308 53x31: (May/13/2015) As Ned Ashton 
  #13308 53x31: (May/13/2015) As Ned Ashton 

Hot In Cleveland (2010) 
  Pony Up 04x16: (Jul/17/2013) As Mark 
  Pony Up 04x16: (Jul/17/2013) As Mark 

Law & Order: Los Angeles (2010) 
  Zuma Canyon 01x09: (Apr/11/2011) As Gordon Ralston 

Generator Rex (2010) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) Voiced  Captain Calan / Maxwell / System Op, [Featuring]

As The World Turns (1956) 
  Ep. #13201 52x217: (Feb/08/2008) As Sam Hutchins 
  Ep. #13201 52x217: (Feb/08/2008) As Sam Hutchins 
  Ep. #13199 52x215: (Feb/06/2008) As Sam Hutchins 
  Ep. #13198 52x214: (Feb/05/2008) As Sam Hutchins 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


1 Day With... (2004)• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Wally Kurth Quotes

No quotes added for this person