Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Doug Davidson


Mostly Credited As: Doug Davidson
Birth Name: Douglas Donald Davidson
Date Of Birth: October 24, 1954 (Age 60)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Glendale, California
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Doug Davidson




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The New Price Is Right (1994)As: Host
The Young and the Restless (1973)As: Paul Wiliams (1978-present)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Daytime Emmy Awards (1974) 
  The 40th Annual Daytime Emmy Awards 40x01: (Jun/16/2013) As Himself (Winner - Lead Actor) 

Diagnosis Murder (1993) 
  Death in the Daytime 02x21: (Apr/28/1995) As Himself 

I'll Take Manhattan (1987) 
  Part 4 01x04: (Mar/04/1987) As Model 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Doug Davidson Quotes

No quotes added for this person