Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Don Diamont


Mostly Credited As: Don Diamont
Birth Name: Donald Fienberg
Date Of Birth: December 31, 1962 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Don Diamont




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Bold and the Beautiful (1987)As: Bill Spencer, Jr. (2009-present)
The Young and the Restless (1973)As: Bradley 'Brad' Carlton (1985-96, 1998-2009)
Days of our Lives (1965)As: Carlo Forenza (1984)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Young and the Restless (1973) 
  Ep. #9233 37x124: (Sep/17/2009) As Brad Carlton 

Baywatch (1989) 
  White Thunder at Glacier Bay (2) 08x22: (May/18/1998) As Gavin 
  White Thunder at Glacier Bay (1) 08x21: (May/11/1998) As Gavin 
  Bon Voyage 08x20: (May/04/1998) As Gavin 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Don Diamont Quotes

No quotes added for this person