Login or register  
TV

Lucas Grabeel


Mostly Credited As: Lucas Grabeel
Birth Name: Lucas Stephen Grabeel
Date Of Birth: November 23, 1984 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Springfield, Missouri
Height: 5' 5 ½" (1.66 m)

Lucas Grabeel




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Sheriff Callie's Wild West (2014)As: woodpecker Deputy Peck -- [Voice]
Switched at Birth (2011)As: Toby Kennish
Episode Cast Credits 

Family Guy (1999) 
  The 2000-Year-Old Virgin 13x06: (Dec/07/2014) Voiced  Various 
  Turkey Guys 13x05: (Nov/16/2014) Voiced  Anthony 
  Brian's a Bad Father 12x11: (Jan/26/2014) Voiced  Anthony 
  Christmas Guy 12x08: (Dec/15/2013) Voiced  Various 

Wolf Watch (2014) 
  Illuminated 01x04: (Jan/27/2014) As Himself 

Dragons: Race to the Edge (2012) 
  Gem of a Different Color 01x18: (Mar/06/2013) Voiced  Gustav 

Robot Chicken (2005) 
  Robot Chicken's ATM Christmas Special 06x13: (Dec/16/2012) Voiced  Various Characters 

Smallville (2001) 
  Scion 10x16: (Mar/04/2011) As Alexander 
  Beacon 10x13: (Feb/11/2011) As Alexander 
  Reunion 06x05: (Oct/26/2006) As Young Lex 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Field Mice 10x18: (Apr/15/2010) As Guillermo Seidel 

The Cleveland Show (2009) 
  Love Rollercoaster 01x11: (Jan/10/2010) Voiced  Nerd #1 

Live with Kelly & Michael (1983) 
  Holiday Music Week: Lucas Grabeel, Mannheim Steamroller, Jon Voight 26x72: (Dec/11/2007) As Himself 

'Til Death (2006) 
  The Wood Pile 01x04: (Sep/28/2006) As Pete Pratt 
  Sex for Furniture 01x02: (Sep/14/2006) As High School Student, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Pilot 01x01: (Sep/07/2006) As Pete Pratt 

Veronica Mars (2004) 
  Versatile Toppings 02x14: (Mar/15/2006) As Kelly Kuzio 

Boston Legal (2004) 
  The Ass Fat Jungle 02x08: (Nov/15/2005) As Jason Matheny 

Mike's Super-Short Show (2003) 
  Halloween Town/Halloween Town High 02x07: (Sep/08/2005) As Himself 
Trivia

Mothers name is Jean Grabeel and has a sister named Autumn.

.Graduated in 2003 from Kickapoo High School in Springfield, Missouri.

Appeared in "You're A Good Man, Charlie Brown" at the Springfield Little Theatre as Linus

Lucas Grabeel Quotes

No quotes added for this person