TV

Alex Steele


Mostly Credited As: Alex Steele
Birth Name: Alex Rose Steele
Date Of Birth: July 03, 1995 (Age 21)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario

Alex Steele




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Degrassi (2001)As: Tori Santamaria (S11-S12)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Family (US) (2016) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Mar/03/2016) As Young Bridey Cruz 

Degrassi (2001) 
  Goin' Down the Road (2) 04x22: (Feb/14/2005) As Angela Jeremiah 
  Goin' Down the Road (2) 04x22: (Feb/14/2005) As Angela Jeremiah 
  Voices Carry (2) 04x12: (Nov/09/2004) As Angela Jeremiah 
  Voices Carry (2) 04x12: (Nov/09/2004) As Angela Jeremiah 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Alex Steele Quotes

No quotes added for this person