Login or register  
TV

Malcolm Xerxes


Mostly Credited As: Malcolm Xerxes
Birth Name: Ian Antony Malcolm
Date Of Birth: January 31, 1965 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Salford, Lancashire, England
Date Of Death: September 13, 2005
Cause Of Death: Suicide
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Malcolm Xerxes




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye (2002) 
  The Holocaust Survivor 02x13: (Apr/11/2004) As Security Guard 

Slings & Arrows (2003) 
  Oliver's Dream 01x01: (Nov/03/2003) As Oberon 

Degrassi (2001) 
  Father Figure (1) 03x01: (Sep/17/2003) As Dr. Shane McKay 

Veritas: The Quest (2003) 
  Antarctica 01x02: (Feb/03/2003) As Military Patrolman #1 

Witchblade (2001) 
  Conundrum 01x02: (Jun/19/2001) As Adrian Fame 

Soul Food (2000) 
  A Clear and Present Stranger 01x19: (Feb/14/2001) As Ray 

La Femme Nikita (1997) 
  A Girl Who Wasn't There 05x02: (Jan/14/2001) As Owen Tell 

Relic Hunter (1999) 
  The Legend of the Lost 02x04: (Oct/14/2000) As Kai Nomata Warrior 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Malcolm Xerxes Quotes

No quotes added for this person