Login or register  
TV

Matt Johnson (2)


Mostly Credited As: Matt Johnson (2)
Sometimes Credited As: One True Voice
Matt Johnson

Birth Name: Matthew Johnson
Date Of Birth: September 10, 1985 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: North Wales

Matt Johnson (2)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Popstars: The Rivals (2002)As: Himself - Winning Male Finalist
Episode Cast Credits 

Never Mind the Buzzcocks (UK) (1996) 
  Suzi Quatro, Beverley Turner, Dave Johns, Hannah Lewis 16x01: (Jan/02/2005) As Himself (Identity Parade), [Special Guest Stars]

Celebrity Fear Factor UK (2004) 
  Episode 4 01x04: (Aug/08/2004) As Himself 

Smile (2002) 
  Show 67 02x21: (Jun/01/2003) As Himself 

V Graham Norton (2002) 
  Series 2, Show 43 02x43: (Dec/18/2002) As Himself 

Harry Hill's TV Burp (2001) 
  Series 1, Episode 4 01x04: (Dec/05/2002) As Himself, [Special Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Matt Johnson (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person