TV

Matthew McKane


Mostly Credited As: Matthew McKane
Birth Name: Matthew Kane Ruttenberg
Date Of Birth: December 03, 1981 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York

Matthew McKane




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Brooklyn ‘Til I Die 08x12: (Feb/03/2012) As George Williams 
  Brooklyn ‘Til I Die 08x12: (Feb/03/2012) As George Williams 

Joan of Arcadia (2003) 
  Dive 02x11: (Dec/10/2004) As Beasley 
  Dive 02x11: (Dec/10/2004) As Beasley 

Freaks and Geeks (1999) 
  Dead Dogs and Gym Teachers 01x17: (Oct/10/2000) As Mike Stevens, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Dead Dogs and Gym Teachers 01x17: (Oct/10/2000) As Mike Stevens, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Little Things 01x14: (Jul/08/2000) As Mike Stevens, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Little Things 01x14: (Jul/08/2000) As Mike Stevens, [Co-Guest Stars]

Gilmore Girls: A Year in the Life (2000) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As College Guy, [Co-Guest Stars]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As College Guy, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Matthew McKane Quotes

No quotes added for this person