Login or register  
TV

Rachel Dratch


Mostly Credited As: Rachel Dratch
Birth Name: Rachel Susan Dratch
Date Of Birth: February 22, 1966 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Lexington, Massachusetts
Height: 5' (1.52 m)

Rachel Dratch




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Salem Rogers: Model of the Year 1998 (2015)As: Agatha
Eyesore (2014)As: Herself (Co-Host)
Dead Boss (US) (2014)As: Christine
The Awesomes (2013)As: Joyce Mandrake -- [Voice]
Game Over (2004)As: Alice Smashenburn -- [Voice]
Saturday Night Live (1975)As: Various (1999-2006)
Episode Cast Credits 

Saturday Night Live (1975) 
  Saturday Night Live 40th Anniversary (Feb/15/2015) As Herself 
  Betty White/Jay-Z 35x21: (May/08/2010) As Various 

Parks and Recreation (2009) 
  Donna & Joe 07x07: (Feb/03/2015) As The Nanny 

Bob's Burgers (2011) 
  Tina Tailor Soldier Spy 05x07: (Dec/14/2014) Voiced  Jodi 
  Slumber Party 04x09: (Jan/05/2014) Voiced  Jodi 

Late Night with Seth Meyers (2014) 
  James Spader, Rachel Dratch, La Roux 01x108: (Oct/06/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Watch What Happens: Live (2009) 
  Vicki Gunvalson & Rachel Dratch 11x124: (Jul/28/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The Neighbors (2012) (2012) 
  A Night in (Lou Ferrigno’s Hibachi) Heaven 02x18: (Mar/14/2014) As Pearl 

Broad City (2014) 
  Working Girls 01x03: (Feb/05/2014) As Linda Lodi, [Special Guest Stars]

The Middle (2009) 
  The Carpool 05x12: (Jan/22/2014) As Principal Barker 
  The Potato 05x03: (Oct/09/2013) As Principal Barker 

The Awesomes (2013) 
  The Pageant 01x08: (Sep/12/2013) Voiced  Miscellaneous Voices 
  Baby Got Backstory 01x03: (Aug/08/2013) Voiced  Tom Boy 

The Cleveland Show (2009) 
  'Tis The Cleveland To Be Sorry 04x06: (Dec/16/2012) Voiced  Maggie 

Suburgatory (2011) 
  The Witch of East Chatswin 02x02: (Oct/24/2012) As Paula 

Anderson Live (2011) 
  Co-Host Rachel Dratch | Julie Andrews 02x28: (Oct/17/2012) As Herself, [Guest Hosts]

The View (1997) 
  Shannen Doherty, Rachel Dratch, Dolores Hart 15x129: (Apr/02/2012) As Herself, [Interviewees]

30 Rock (2006) 
  100 (2) 05x21: (Apr/21/2011) As Blue Man / Greta Johanssen 
  100 (1) 05x20: (Apr/21/2011) As Blue Man / Greta Johanssen 
  Live Show 05x04: (Oct/14/2010) As Jadwiga 
  Hiatus 01x21: (Apr/26/2007) As Dr. Beauvoir 

The Nate Berkus Show (2010) 
  365 Dresses for 365 Dollars 01x04: (Sep/16/2010) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Ugly Betty (2006) 
  The Fall Issue 03x24: (May/21/2009) As Penny and Mindy Meadows 

Wizards of Waverly Place (2007) 
  Future Harper 02x16: (Mar/15/2009) As Older Harper 

Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) 
  The Ember Island Players 03x17: (Jul/18/2008) Voiced  Aang Actress 

Bravo A-List Awards (2008) 
  Bravo's A-List Awards 2008 01x01: (Jun/12/2008) As Presenter 

The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson (2005) 
  Aisha Tyler, Dwayne Perkins, Augie March 03x136: (Aug/17/2007) As Herself 

The Ellen DeGeneres Show (2003) 
  Matt Lauer, Tina Fey, Rachel Dratch, Amy Poehler 03x58: (Nov/23/2005) As Herself 

O'Grady (2004) 
  Remotes 01x13: (May/13/2005) Voiced  Brooke 

Late Night with Conan O'Brien (1993) 
  David Duchovny, Rachel Dratch, Widespread Panic 12x109: (Apr/14/2005) As Herself 
  Elijah Wood, Rachel Dratch, B. J. Novak 11x88: (Mar/11/2004) As Herself 
  Rachel Dratch, Liev Schreiber, Rich Hall 10x146: (Jul/11/2003) As Herself 
  Tom Brokaw, Rachel Dratch, Supergrass 10x73: (Feb/07/2003) As Herself 

The Tony Danza Show (2004) (2004) 
  Rachel Dratch, John Quiñones, Rachael Ray, Diane Sawyer 01x95: (Feb/03/2005) As Herself 

The King of Queens (1998) 
  Alter Ego 06x22: (May/05/2004) As Denise 
  King Pong 06x03: (Oct/08/2003) As Denise 
  Dog Shelter 05x23: (May/05/2003) As Denise 
  Cowardly Lyin' 05x19: (Mar/31/2003) As Denise 

Frasier (1993) 
  Match Game 11x18: (Mar/30/2004) As Horny Date 

Monk (2002) 
  Mr. Monk and the Missing Granny 02x13: (Feb/06/2004) As Julie Parlo 

Kim Possible (2002) 
  All the News 01x15: (Nov/01/2002) Voiced  Adrena Lynn 

Third Watch (1999) 
  History 02x10: (Dec/18/2000) As Darla 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rachel Dratch Quotes

No quotes added for this person