Login or register  
TV

Terrence Stone


Mostly Credited As: Terrence Stone
Sometimes Credited As: Terry Roberts
Terry Stone

Birth Name: Terrence Robert Stone
Date Of Birth: March 02, 1955 (Age 60)
Country Of Birth: Ireland
Birth Place: Wicklow
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Terrence Stone




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Duel Masters (2004)As: Kokujoh (S02) -- [Voice]
Rurouni Kenshin (US) (2003)As: Aoshi Shinomori
Episode Cast Credits 

NCIS: Los Angeles (2009) 
  Rocket Man 02x21: (Apr/12/2011) As Ollie Drewett 

Bleach (US) (2006) 
  The Avengers 02x22: (Sep/01/2007) Voiced  Yoruichi Shihouin (Cat Form) 
  Ishida's Ultimate Power! 02x19: (Aug/04/2007) Voiced  Mayuri Kurotsuchi 
  Yoruichi, Goddess of Flash, Dances! 02x17: (Jul/21/2007) Voiced  Yoruichi Shihouin (Cat Form) 
  Reunion, Ichigo and Rukia 02x16: (Jul/14/2007) Voiced  Yoruichi Shihouin (Cat Form) 

The Bill (1984) 
  Episode 355 21x83: (Oct/13/2005) As Lawrence Trent 

Bobobo-bo Bo-bobo (2003) 
  The Bo-nafide Soulful Bo-tector of Hair 01x01: (Oct/01/2005) Voiced  Tehlu 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Terrence Stone Quotes

No quotes added for this person