Login or register  
TV

Eddie George (1)

Mostly Credited As: Eddie George (1)
Birth Name: Edward Nathan George Jr.
Date Of Birth: September 24, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)

Eddie George (1)



TV Appearances

Main cast 
FOX College Thursday (2013)As: Himself (Analyst)
FOX College Football Kickoff (2013)As: Himself (Co-Host)
College Football on FOX (2012)As: Himself (In Studio Analyst)
FOX College Saturday (2012)As: Himself (Analyst)
G4's Training Camp (2005)As: Host
Episode Cast Credits 

The Queen Latifah Show (2013) 
  Nicole Kidman! Plus, Queen's Spring Fashion Secrets 01x125: (Apr/07/2014) As Himself 

Rock Me Baby (2003) 
  Go Otis! It's Your Birthday! 01x21: (May/25/2004) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Eddie George (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news