Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Antonia Ellis (1)


Mostly Credited As: Antonia Ellis (1)
Birth Name: Antonia Marie Ellis
Date Of Birth: April 04, 1963 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Ohio

Antonia Ellis (1)




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman (1993)• Associate Producer
Sex and the City (1998)• Producer
The Corner (2000)• Producer
Love Monkey (2006)• Co-Producer
Royal Pains (2009)• Co-Producer
• Producer
• Supervising Producer

Episode Crew


Royal Pains (2009) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Sand Legs 04x14 Sep/19/2012 As: Story
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Antonia Ellis (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person