TV

Martha Hackett


Mostly Credited As: Martha Hackett
Sometimes Credited As: Marhta Hackett
Martha Hacket

Birth Name: Martha E. Hackett
Date Of Birth: February 21, 1961 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Boston, Massachusetts

Martha Hackett




TV Appearances

Main cast 
I Heart Vampires (2009)As: Siona McCabre
Episode Cast Credits 

Days of our Lives (1965) 
  Ep. #12818 51x105: (Apr/06/2016) As Pamela VanDamm 
  Ep. #12818 51x105: (Apr/06/2016) As Pamela VanDamm 
  Ep. #12817 51x104: (Apr/05/2016) As Pamela VanDamm 
  Ep. #12817 51x104: (Apr/05/2016) As Pamela VanDamm 

Masters of Sex (2013) 
  Thank You For Coming 01x04: (Oct/20/2013) As Byron's Wife 
  Thank You For Coming 01x04: (Oct/20/2013) As Byron's Wife 

Perception (2012) 
  Toxic 02x04: (Jul/16/2013) As Leah Sullivan 

Last Resort (2012) 
  Nuke It Out 01x07: (Nov/15/2012) As Forrest 
  Nuke It Out 01x07: (Nov/15/2012) As Forrest 

NCIS (2003) 
  Caged 06x12: (Jan/06/2009) As Celia Roberts 
  Caged 06x12: (Jan/06/2009) As Celia Roberts 

The Riches (2007) 
  Been There, Done That 01x04: (Apr/02/2007) As Jolinda 

Star Trek: Voyager (1995) 
  Shattered 07x11: (Jan/17/2001) As Seska 
  Worst Case Scenario 03x25: (May/14/1997) As Seska 
  Worst Case Scenario 03x25: (May/14/1997) As Seska 
  Basics, Part I 02x26: (May/20/1996) As Seska 

Star Trek: Deep Space Nine (1993) 
  The Search, Part II (3) 03x02: (Oct/03/1994) As T'Rul 
  The Search, Part II (3) 03x02: (Oct/03/1994) As T'Rul 
  The Search, Part I (2) 03x01: (Sep/26/1994) As T'Rul 
  The Search, Part I (2) 03x01: (Sep/26/1994) As T'Rul 

Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) 
  All Good Things... (1) 07x25: (May/23/1994) As Alien Captain, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Haven 01x11: (Nov/30/1987) As Talerian, [Uncredited]
  Haven 01x11: (Nov/30/1987) As Talerian, [Uncredited]

Sirens (US) (1993) 
  Guy Perfect 01x08: (Apr/28/1993) As Camilla 
  Guy Perfect 01x08: (Apr/28/1993) As Camilla 

Civil Wars (1991) 
  A Bus Named Desire 02x08: (Dec/02/1992) As Helen Cashman 
  A Bus Named Desire 02x08: (Dec/02/1992) As Helen Cashman 

Hill Street Blues (1981) 
  A Case of Klapp 07x02: (Oct/09/1986) As Carole Green 
  A Case of Klapp 07x02: (Oct/09/1986) As Carole Green 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Carole Green 

Monty (1994) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Elenor 

The Division (2001) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Unknown 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Martha Hackett Quotes

No quotes added for this person