Login or register  
TV

Stephen Talbot

Mostly Credited As: Stephen Talbot
Birth Name: Stephen Henderson Talbot
Date Of Birth: February 28, 1949 (Age 65)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Stephen Talbot



Stephen Talbot
TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Two Twisted (2006) 
  Heart Attack 01x04: (Aug/21/2006) As  

The Lucy Show (1962) 
  Lucy and the Military Academy 02x10: (Dec/09/1963) As Cadet Clark 

The Twilight Zone (1959) 
  The Fugitive 03x25: (Mar/09/1962) As Howie Gutliff, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Static 02x20: (Mar/10/1961) As The Boy, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Donna Reed Show (1958) 
  The Good Guys and the Bad Guys 03x34: (May/11/1961) As Lenny 

The DuPont Show With June Allyson (1959) 
  I Hit and Ran 02x07: (Nov/10/1960) As Ronnie Kramer 

Perry Mason (1957) 
  The Case of the Wandering Widow 04x06: (Oct/22/1960) As Jimmie Kendall 

Zane Grey Theatre (1956) 
  Set-Up 04x22: (Mar/03/1960) As Jonathan 

Law of the Plainsman (1959) 
  Fear 01x15: (Jan/07/1960) As Steve Mullen 

Men into Space (1959) 
  Water Tank Rescue 01x04: (Oct/28/1959) As Tommy Gordon 

Lassie (US) (1954) 
  The Flying Machine 06x07: (Oct/18/1959) As Steve 
  Growing Pains 06x06: (Oct/11/1959) As Steve 

Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) 
  The Matchmaker 02x03: (Sep/19/1959) As Rufe Meecham 

Sugarfoot (1957) 
  The Twister 02x16: (Apr/14/1959) As Ab Martin 

Lawman (1958) 
  The Visitor 01x24: (Mar/15/1959) As Jamie 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Sound Tracks (2010)• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Stephen Talbot Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Christmas Cheer to help brighten up the Grown Ups over the holiday period

This time of year nothing beats coming in from the cold, putting on your..

Exclusive - 'Diversity' star Perri Luc Kelly talks about appearing on tonight's 'Release The Hounds'

We were lucky to be able to catch up with 'Diversity' starĀ Perri Luc..

Warwick Davis talks about appearing on this year's 'Text Santa' on ITV

Warwick Davis talks about appearing on the 'Coronation Street' special..