Login or register  
TV

Tiger Fafara

Mostly Credited As: Tiger Fafara
Sometimes Credited As: Luke Fafara

Birth Name: Lucas Fafara II
Date Of Birth: January 03, 1945 (Age 70)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Francisco, California
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Tiger Fafara



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

My Three Sons (1960) 
  Fire Watch 01x36: (Jun/08/1961) As Roger 

Leave It to Beaver (1957) 
  Wally, the Businessman 03x35: (May/28/1960) As Tooey 
  Wally's Election 03x19: (Feb/06/1960) As Tooey 
  Found Money 02x38: (Jun/18/1959) As Tooey 
  Dance Contest 02x33: (May/14/1959) As Tooey 

The Donna Reed Show (1958) 
  Pickles for Charity 02x28: (Apr/07/1960) As Charlie 

Law of the Plainsman (1959) 
  The Hostiles 01x04: (Oct/22/1959) As Roy Garnett 

M Squad (1957) 
  The Long Ride 01x18: (Jan/24/1958) As Boy 

Wagon Train (1957) 
  The Luke O'Malley Story 01x16: (Jan/01/1958) As Davy O'Malley 

The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp (1955) 
  The Good and Perfect Gift 03x12: (Dec/03/1957) As Benny Burkert 

Telephone Time (1956) 
  Stranded 02x31: (May/09/1957) As Jimmy Branting 

Lassie (US) (1954) 
  Friendship 03x02: (Sep/16/1956) As [unknown] 

Private Secretary (1953) 
  Old Dog, New Tricks 04x13: (Feb/19/1956) As Dickie Darling 

Climax! (1954) 
  The Day They Gave the Babies Away 02x14: (Dec/22/1955) As guest star 

I Led Three Lives (1953) 
  Historical Society 03x21: (Unknown) As Joe Lawrence 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tiger Fafara Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news