Login or register  
TV

Jeri Weil

Mostly Credited As: Jeri Weil
Sometimes Credited As: Jeri W. Weil

Birth Name: Jeri Warner Weil
Date Of Birth: May 15, 1948 (Age 66)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Leave It to Beaver (1957) 
  Beaver's Ring 02x07: (Nov/13/1958) As Judy Hensler 
  Her Idol 02x06: (Nov/06/1958) As Judy Hensler 
  Ward's Problem 02x03: (Oct/16/1958) As Judy Hensler 
  New Doctor 01x31: (May/14/1958) As Judy Hensler 

I Led Three Lives (1953) 
  Moving 02x19: (Unknown) As Dale Philbrick 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jeri Weil Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..