Login or register  
TV

Rafe Judkins


Mostly Credited As: Rafe Judkins
Birth Name: Rafe Lee Judkins
Date Of Birth: January 08, 1983 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Salt Lake City, Utah

Rafe Judkins




TV Appearances

Survivor (2000)As: Himself (S11: Guatemala - 16th evicted Day 38)
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Chuck (2007)• Story Editor
Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. (2013)• Producer
• Supervising Producer
Hemlock Grove (2013)• Co-Producer

Episode Crew


Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. (2013) (Credited in 5 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 5 episode crew credits
Scars 02x20 May/05/2015 As: Writer
One Door Closes 02x15 Mar/31/2015 As: Writer
A Fractured House 02x06 Oct/28/2014 As: Writer
T.R.A.C.K.S. 01x13 Feb/04/2014 As: Writer
The Hub 01x07 Nov/12/2013 As: Writer
Hemlock Grove (2013) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Peter's Hierarchy of S... He Can Live Without 01x09 Apr/19/2013 As: Writer
Chuck (2007) (Credited in 11 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 11 episode crew credits
Chuck Versus Sarah 05x12 Jan/27/2012 As: Writer
Chuck Versus The Baby 05x08 Dec/30/2011 As: Writer
Chuck Versus the Bearded Bandit 05x02 Nov/04/2011 As: Writer
Chuck Versus The Wedding Planner 04x21 Apr/18/2011 As: Writer
Chuck Versus the Masquerade 04x16 Feb/21/2011 As: Writer
My Own Worst Enemy (2008) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
The Night Train To Moscow 01x05 Nov/17/2008 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

On Survivor Guatemala, Rafe came in third.

While on Survivor: Guatemala, Rafe won two immunitity challenges in a row.

Rafe is able to play Beethoven's "Ode to Joy" with his toes on the piano.

Jennifer Garner is one of Rafe's favorite actresses.

Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon is one of Rafe's favorite movies.

Rafe Judkins Quotes

No quotes added for this person