Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Lyn Statten


Mostly Credited As: Lyn Statten
Birth Name: Lyn April Parnes
Date Of Birth: April 08, 1925 (Age 82)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Date Of Death: October 25, 2007





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Alaskans (1959) 
  White Vengeance 01x35: (Jun/05/1960) As Corbi 
  Spring Fever 01x18: (Feb/07/1960) As Lucille 

Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (1955) 
  The Morning After 04x14: (Jan/11/1959) As Secretary 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lyn Statten Quotes

No quotes added for this person