Login or register  
TV

Beth Toussaint

Mostly Credited As: Beth Toussaint
Sometimes Credited As: Beth Toussaint Coleman

Birth Name: Elizabeth Toussaint
Date Of Birth: September 25, 1962 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: USA

Beth Toussaint



Beth Toussaint Beth Toussaint Beth Toussaint Beth Toussaint
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Savannah (1996)As: Veronica Koslowski
Episode Cast Credits 

The Young and the Restless (1973) 
  Ep. #8457 34x103: (Aug/18/2006) As Hope Adams Newman 
  Ep. #8448 34x94: (Aug/07/2006) As Hope Adams Newman 
  Ep. #8447 34x93: (Aug/04/2006) As Hope Adams Newman 
  Ep. #8444 34x90: (Aug/01/2006) As Hope Adams Newman 

Babylon 5 (1994) 
  Revelations 02x02: (Nov/09/1994) As Anna Sheridan 

The Commish (1991) 
  The Heart is a Lonely Sucker 02x13: (Jan/16/1993) As Karen Welsh 

Melrose Place (1992) (1992) 
  Jake vs. Jake 01x17: (Nov/25/1992) As Colleen Patterson 

Matlock (1986) 
  The Legacy (2) 07x04: (Nov/19/1992) As Yolanda Bergstrom 
  The Legacy (1) 07x03: (Nov/19/1992) As Yolanda Bergstrom 
  The Mother 05x01: (Sep/18/1990) As Andrea Todd 

Mann & Machine (1992) 
  Truth or Consequences 01x07: (Jun/30/1992) As Anna Ruggiero 

Nightmare Cafe (1992) 
  Dying Well is the Best Revenge 01x02: (Mar/06/1992) As Angela 

21 Jump Street (1987) 
  In the Name of Love 05x15: (Feb/16/1991) As Samantha 

MacGyver (1985) 
  The Visitor 06x10: (Dec/03/1990) As Dawn Rigel 

Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) 
  Legacy 04x06: (Oct/29/1990) As Ishara Yar 

Growing Pains (US) (1985) 
  Coughing Boy 05x07: (Nov/01/1989) As Morgan Chase 

Dallas (1978) (1978) 
  Sunrise, Sunset 13x05: (Oct/13/1989) As Tracey Lawton 

Monsters (1988) 
  Sleeping Dragon 01x08: (Dec/10/1988) As Lisa, [Starring Roles]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Beth Toussaint Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..