Login or register  
TV

Nick Cassavetes


Mostly Credited As: Nick Cassavetes
Sometimes Credited As: Nick Casavettes
Nick Cassevetes

Birth Name: Nick David Rowland Cassavetes
Date Of Birth: May 21, 1959 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Height: 6' 5 ½" (1.96 m)

Nick Cassavetes




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Entourage (2004) 
  Buzzed 07x02: (Jul/11/2010) As Himself 
  Stunted 07x01: (Jun/27/2010) As Himself 

Crime & Punishment (1993) (1993) 
  Simple Trust 01x03: (Mar/11/1993) As Phil Cooper 

Shannon's Deal (1990) 
  Hitting Home 01x05: (May/14/1990) As Unknown 

Quantum Leap (1989) 
  Double Identity - November 9, 1965 01x06: (Apr/21/1989) As Primo 

L.A. Law (1986) 
  Sparky Brackman RIP ?-1987 01x20: (Mar/26/1987) As Richard Bertrand, [Co-Guest Stars]

Matlock (1986) 
  The Convict 01x18: (Feb/10/1987) As Foley 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nick Cassavetes Quotes

No quotes added for this person