Login or register  
TV

Troy Bishop

Mostly Credited As: Troy Bishop
Birth Name: Troy Carl Bishop
Date Of Birth: September 21, 1972 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Warren, Ohio
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Troy Bishop



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Don't Trust the B---- in Apartment 23 (2012) 
  Whatever It Takes 02x05: (Dec/04/2012) As Broker Douche, [Co-Guest Stars]

Friends With Benefits (2011) 
  The Benefit of Keeping Your Ego in Check 01x06: (Aug/19/2011) As bartender, [Co-Guest Stars]

All My Children (1970) 
  Ep. # 10303 41x22: (Feb/03/2010) As Pilot 

Mystery Woman (2003) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Aug/31/2003) As Tom Stenning 

Scrubs (2001) 
  My Two Dads 01x05: (Oct/23/2001) As College Dude, [Co-Guest Stars]

Hot Pursuit (1984) (1984) 
  Steel Trap 01x02: (Sep/29/1984) As Danny 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Troy Bishop Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..