Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Paul Attanasio


Mostly Credited As: Paul Attanasio
Birth Name: Paul Albert Attanasio
Date Of Birth: November 14, 1959 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York

Paul Attanasio




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Century City (2004)• Executive Producer
Homicide: Life on the Street (1993)• Creator
House (2004)• Executive Producer
Courtroom K (2008)• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Homicide: Life on the Street (1993) (Credited in 2 episodes from this show) 
 
See No Evil 02x02 Jan/13/1994 As: Writer
Gone for Goode 01x01 Jan/31/1993 As: Writer
Trivia

His brother, Mark Attanasio, owns the Milwaukee Brewers baseball team.

Paul Attanasio Quotes

No quotes added for this person