Login or register  
TV

Kimberly Cullum


Mostly Credited As: Kimberly Cullum
Birth Name: Kimberly Claire Cullum
Date Of Birth: November 29, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

Kimberly Cullum




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Home Improvement (1991) 
  Advise And Repent 05x05: (Oct/24/1995) As Michelle Russell 
  It's My Party 04x17: (Feb/14/1995) As Michelle Russell 

VR.5 (1995) 
  Reunion 01x13: (May/12/1995) As Young Samantha Bloom 
  5D 01x05: (Mar/31/1995) As Young Samantha Bloom 
  Love and Death 01x04: (Mar/24/1995) As Young Samantha Bloom 
  Pilot 01x01: (Mar/10/1995) As Young Samantha Bloom 

Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) 
  Thine Own Self 07x16: (Feb/14/1994) As Gia 

The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air (1990) 
  Six Degrees of Graduation 03x24: (May/10/1993) As Nancy 

Quantum Leap (1989) 
  Trilogy Part III (The Last Door) - July 28, 1978 05x10: (Nov/24/1992) As Sammie-Jo Fuller 
  Trilogy Part I (One Little Heart) - August 8, 1955 05x08: (Nov/17/1992) As Abigail Fuller 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kimberly Cullum Quotes

No quotes added for this person