Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jason Frazier


Mostly Credited As: Jason Frazier
Birth Name: Jason Kyle Frazier
Date Of Birth: February 22, 1984 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Rosenberg, Texas
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Jason Frazier




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Miles Across the Sea (2013)As: Bed-Headed Fred -- [Voice]
Best Friends (2012)As: Paul Moorcroft
Episode Cast Credits 

The Evidence (2006) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Mar/22/2006) As Jason 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jason Frazier Quotes

No quotes added for this person