Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Richard Oswald


Mostly Credited As: Richard Oswald
Birth Name: Richard W. Ornstein
Date Of Birth: November 05, 1880 (Age 82)
Birth Place: Vienna, Austria-Hungary [now Austria]
Date Of Death: September 11, 1963





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Twin Peaks (1990) (1990)• Second Assistant Director

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Richard Oswald Quotes

No quotes added for this person