Login or register  
TV

Shai K. Ophir


Mostly Credited As: Shai K. Ophir
Sometimes Credited As: Shaike Ophir

Birth Name: Yesha'yahu Goldstein
Date Of Birth: November 04, 1929 (Age 57)
Country Of Birth: Israel
Birth Place: Jerusalem
Date Of Death: August 17, 1987
Cause Of Death: cancer





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (1955) 
  The Waxwork 04x27: (Apr/12/1959) As Bourdette 

Climax! (1954) 
  Spider Web 04x35: (Jun/05/1958) As Spider 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Shai K. Ophir Quotes

No quotes added for this person