Login or register  
TV

Ethel Winant


Mostly Credited As: Ethel Winant
Birth Name: Ethel D. Wald
Date Of Birth: August 05, 1922 (Age 81)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Worcester, Massachusetts
Date Of Death: November 29, 2003
Cause Of Death: complications of a heart attack





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Cimarron Strip (1967)• Casting
The Mary Tyler Moore Show (1970)• Casting
The Twilight Zone (1959)• Casting
The Wild Wild West (1965)• Casting
Full Circle (1960)• Casting
The Great Adventure (1963)• Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ethel Winant Quotes

No quotes added for this person