Login or register  
TV

Skylar Roberge

Mostly Credited As: Skylar Roberge
Birth Name: Skylar Ann Roberge
Date Of Birth: July 13, 1994 (Age 20)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Oahu, Hawaii
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Skylar Roberge



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

24 (2001) 
  Day 5: 11:00 P.M.-12:00 A.M. 05x17: (Apr/10/2006) As Amy Martin 
  Day 5: 10:00 P.M.-11:00 P.M. 05x16: (Apr/03/2006) As Amy Martin, [Co-Guest Stars]

Firefly (2002) 
  Safe 01x07: (Nov/08/2002) As Young River 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Skylar Roberge Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..