Login or register  
TV

Katherine Kendall

Mostly Credited As: Katherine Kendall
Birth Name: Katherine Kendall Butler
Date Of Birth: August 12, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Memphis, Tennessee
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Katherine Kendall



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Childrens Hospital (US) (2010) 
  A Year in the Life 04x10: (Oct/19/2012) As Flight Attendant 1 

Monk (2002) 
  Mr. Monk Buys a House 07x01: (Jul/18/2008) As Cassie Drake 

Firefly (2002) 
  War Stories 01x09: (Dec/06/2002) As Councilor 

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  Waking Up is Hard to Do 08x02: (Jan/16/2001) As Lauren Sky 

Profiler (1996) 
  Home for the Homicide 03x08: (Dec/12/1998) As Stephanie 
  Perfect Helen 03x07: (Dec/05/1998) As Stephanie 

Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) 
  A Mate for Life 07x03: (Sep/04/1996) As Lily Diamond 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Katherine Kendall Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..