Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Baby Blue


Mostly Credited As: Baby Blue
Birth Name: Diamond Blue Smith
Date Of Birth: August 13, 1984 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Miami, Florida
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Punk'd (2012) (2003) 
  Sean Paul, Pete Wentz, Baby Blue 06x08: (Dec/18/2005) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Baby Blue Quotes

No quotes added for this person