TV

Ian Maxtone-Graham


Mostly Credited As: Ian Maxtone-Graham
Sometimes Credited As: Ian Graham

Birth Name: Ian Howes Maxtone-Graham
Date Of Birth: July 03, 1959 (Age 57)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Height: 6' 8" (2.03 m)





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Dads (2013) (2013)• Consulting Producer

Episode Crew


The Cleveland Show (2009) (Credited in 7 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 7 episode crew credits
All You Can Eat 03x22 May/20/2012 As: Director
Hot Cocoa Bang Bang 02x22 May/15/2011 As: Director
Harder, Better, Faster, Browner 02x01 Sep/26/2010 As: Director
Brown History Month 01x19 May/09/2010 As: Director
Buried Pleasure 01x13 Feb/14/2010 As: Director
The Simpsons (1989) (Credited in 17 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 17 episode crew credits
How I Wet Your Mother 23x16 Mar/11/2012 As: Writer
The Color Yellow 21x13 Feb/21/2010 As: Writer
Gone Maggie Gone 20x13 Mar/15/2009 As: Writer
Dangerous Curves 20x05 Nov/09/2008 As: Writer
24 Minutes 18x21 May/20/2007 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ian Maxtone-Graham Quotes

No quotes added for this person