TV

Pat Ast


Mostly Credited As: Pat Ast
Birth Name: Patricia Ast
Date Of Birth: October 21, 1941 (Age 59)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York
Date Of Death: October 03, 2001
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Pat Ast




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Twilight Zone (1985) (1985) 
  Dead Run 01x48: (Feb/21/1986) As Fat Woman, [Co-Guest Stars]

Police Story (1973) (1973) 
  Ice Time 04x20: (Mar/08/1977) As Claire 

Baretta (1975) 
  The Blood Bond 02x17: (Feb/18/1976) As Penelope 

Best of the West (1981) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Ruby 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Ruby 

Quantum Leap (1989) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Dolores, [Co-Guest Stars]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Dolores, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Pat Ast Quotes

No quotes added for this person