TV

Don Payne


Mostly Credited As: Don Payne
Birth Name: William Donald Payne
Date Of Birth: May 05, 1964 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Wilmington, North Carolina
Date Of Death: March 26, 2013
Cause Of Death: bone cancer

Don Payne




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Saved (2006) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Jonathan 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Simpsons (1989)• Co-Executive Producer

Episode Crew


The Simpsons (1989) (Credited in 15 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 15 episode crew credits
White Christmas Blues 25x08 Dec/15/2013 As: Writer
Take My Life, Please 20x10 Feb/15/2009 As: Writer
Love, Springfieldian Style 19x12 Feb/17/2008 As: Writer
Little Big Girl 18x12 Feb/11/2007 As: Writer
Simpson Christmas Stories 17x09 Dec/18/2005 As: Writer
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Don Payne Quotes

No quotes added for this person