Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Meaghan Yates


Mostly Credited As: Meaghan Yates
Birth Name: Meaghan Elizabeth Yates
Date Of Birth: June 18, 1985 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Sydney, New South Wales
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)





TV Appearances

My Two Wives (1992)As: Sarah Kennedy (shared role)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Meaghan Yates Quotes

No quotes added for this person