Login or register  
TV

Carl Braunger

Mostly Credited As: Carl Braunger
Birth Name: Carl Anthony Braunger
Date Of Birth: July 09, 1924 (Age 81)
Country Of Birth: USA
Date Of Death: December 06, 2005
Cause Of Death: Parkinson's disease




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Mothers-In-Law (1967)• Art Director
Dallas (1978) (1978)• Art Director
Get Smart (1965) (1965)• Art Director (1969-1970)
Matt Helm (1975)• Art Director
The Bad News Bears (1979)• Art Director
The Lucy Show (1962)• Art Director (1965-1968)
The Partridge Family (1970)• Art Director (1970-1971)
The White Shadow (1978)• Art Director

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Carl Braunger Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..